Teams

Real Colorado Academy
MPL EAST
    Clint Baumstark
    Assistant Coach
    Michael Garnhart
    Assistant Coach
    Aaron King
    Assistant Coach
    Michael Lind
    Assistant Coach
    Roster
    Stanley Kinch
    Defender
    1
    Kiernan Dibella
    Goalkeeper
    31
    Luke Fischer
    Midfielder
    17
    Andrrew Hazlett
    Midfielder
    11
    Brayden Herivel
    Midfielder
    00
    Ben Hertel
    Goalkeeper
    20
    RJ Underwood
    Midfielder
    28
    Zedrik Villarreal
    Midfielder
    12
    Dominic Athearn
    Midfielder
    13
    Rocco Berg
    Midfielder
    0
    Ridge Blue
    Goalkeeper
    14
    Justin Ceballos
    Midfielder
    23
    Tony Cecena
    Midfielder
    15
    Brandom Funez
    Midfielder
    16
    Leonardo Garcia
    Midfielder
    9
    Lennon Green
    Midfielder
    17
    Ashish Gurung
    Midfielder
    2
    Kieran Hanna
    Midfielder
    18
    Andrew Harwell
    Midfielder
    19
    Josh Hazlett
    Midfielder
    20
    Matthew Higbie
    Midfielder
    8
    Logan Isaacson
    Midfielder
    21
    Rhyson Johnston
    Midfielder
    22
    Emil Lehene
    Midfielder
    1
    Zachary MacDonald
    Midfielder
    97
    Wesley May
    Goalkeeper
    6
    Kenji McCracken
    Midfielder
    27
    Rees Meier
    Midfielder
    11
    LJ Melucci
    Midfielder
    5
    Bruce Quinones
    Midfielder
    4
    Jayse Rand
    Midfielder
    25
    Xavier Sharp
    Midfielder
    10
    Colton Sheffert
    Midfielder
    24
    Christopher Robles
    Midfielder
    21
    CJ Haynes
    Midfielder
    7
    John Lucio
    Midfielder
    Mateo Beccerra
    Midfielder
    Donovan Corbett
    Midfielder
    Dawson Bondarewicz
    Midfielder
    26
    Austin Wood
    Midfielder
    Sean Belzer
    Defender
    13
    Chris Carroll
    Midfielder
    14
    Adrian Devora
    Midfielder
    25
    Gustavo Diaz
    Midfielder
    Blake D\'Agostino
    Forward
    37
    Theo Harzbecker
    Midfielder
    39
    Alex Lucas
    Midfielder
    5
    Grant Lund
    Defender
    22`
    Diego Macias
    Midfielder
    23
    Eduardo Macias
    Midfielder
    40
    Andrew Mann
    Midfielder
    18
    jacob Ramos
    Midfielder
    36
    Xander Sevian
    Midfielder
    32
    Devin Shepherd
    Midfielder
    Brody Smith
    Goalkeeper
    33
    Harrison Smith
    Midfielder
    34
    Alex Workman
    Midfielder
    Tate Marshall
    Goalkeeper
    Schedule
    Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
    Sat 04/06/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    - - -
    Folsom FC
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Sun 04/07/2024
    5:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    - - -
    Timbers SC
    Parkfield Soccer MPL EAST
    Fri 04/12/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    0 - 5
    Peak XI FC
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 04/13/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    3 - 1
    Folsom FC
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 04/14/2024
    4:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    1 - 2
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    Develyn High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 04/16/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Peak XI FC
    5 - 1
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 04/16/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    5 - 2
    Folsom FC
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Thu 04/18/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    2 - 2
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 04/21/2024
    3:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    2 - 3
    Young Gunz FC
    Develyn High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 04/23/2024
    6:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    2 - 0
    Peak XI FC
    University of Colorado Kittredge field MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 04/27/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    6 - 2
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 04/28/2024
    4:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    1 - 4
    Folsom FC
    Develyn High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Thu 05/02/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    3 - 0
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    University of Colorado Kittredge field MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/04/2024
    2:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    - - -
    FC Glenwood
    University of Colorado Kittredge field MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/04/2024
    6:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    5 - 4
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/04/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    3 - 3
    Peak XI FC
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 05/05/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    0 - 6
    Timbers SC
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/11/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    - - -
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/11/2024
    2:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    2 - 1
    FC Glenwood
    Smokey Hill High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 05/12/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    1 - 4
    Young Gunz FC
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 05/14/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    3 - 2
    Young Gunz FC
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/18/2024
    3:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    1 - 1
    Young Gunz FC
    Smokey Hill High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/18/2024
    7:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    3 - 2
    Peak XI FC
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 05/19/2024
    2:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    2 - 1
    FC Glenwood
    Littleton High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 05/21/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    0 - 6
    Peak XI FC
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/25/2024
    5:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    3 - 0
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 05/26/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Peak XI FC
    - - -
    FC Glenwood
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 05/28/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    - - -
    Timbers SC
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/01/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    v
    Peak XI FC
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/01/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    v
    Folsom FC
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/01/2024
    5:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    v
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 06/02/2024
    3:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    v
    GAM United
    Littleton High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/08/2024
    2:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    v
    FC Glenwood
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/08/2024
    4:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Peak XI FC
    v
    Timbers SC
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Sat 06/08/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    v
    GAM United
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 06/11/2024
    7:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    v
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/15/2024
    4:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Peak XI FC
    v
    GAM United
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/15/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    v
    Timbers SC
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/22/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    v
    Young Gunz FC
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/29/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    v
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/29/2024
    7:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    v
    Folsom FC
    TBD MPL EAST
    Region
    Standings

    Spring 2024


    714-296-5888