Teams

Colorado Springs FC
MPL EAST
    Roster
    Schedule
    Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
    Sat 04/06/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    - - -
    Folsom FC
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Sun 04/07/2024
    5:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    - - -
    Timbers SC
    Parkfield Soccer MPL EAST
    Fri 04/12/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    0 - 5
    Peak XI FC
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 04/13/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    3 - 1
    Folsom FC
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 04/14/2024
    4:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    1 - 2
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    Develyn High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 04/16/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Peak XI FC
    5 - 1
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 04/16/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    5 - 2
    Folsom FC
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Thu 04/18/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    2 - 2
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 04/21/2024
    3:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    2 - 3
    Young Gunz FC
    Develyn High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 04/23/2024
    6:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    2 - 0
    Peak XI FC
    University of Colorado Kittredge field MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 04/27/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    6 - 2
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 04/28/2024
    4:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    1 - 4
    Folsom FC
    Develyn High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Thu 05/02/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    3 - 0
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    University of Colorado Kittredge field MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/04/2024
    2:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Folsom FC
    0 - 3
    FC Glenwood
    University of Colorado Kittredge field MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/04/2024
    6:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    5 - 4
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/04/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    3 - 3
    Peak XI FC
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 05/05/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    0 - 6
    Timbers SC
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/11/2024
    2:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    2 - 1
    FC Glenwood
    Smokey Hill High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 05/12/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    1 - 4
    Young Gunz FC
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 05/14/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    3 - 2
    Young Gunz FC
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/18/2024
    3:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    1 - 1
    Young Gunz FC
    Smokey Hill High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/18/2024
    7:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    3 - 2
    Peak XI FC
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 05/19/2024
    2:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    2 - 1
    FC Glenwood
    Littleton High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 05/21/2024
    8:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    0 - 6
    Peak XI FC
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 05/25/2024
    5:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    3 - 0
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 05/28/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    5 - 2
    Timbers SC
    Bruce Randolph School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/01/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Peak XI FC
    2 - 3
    FC Glenwood
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/01/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    3 - 0
    Folsom FC
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/01/2024
    5:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    0 - 3
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 06/02/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    5 - 1
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 06/02/2024
    3:00 pm MST Spring 2024
    Timbers SC
    3 - 0
    GAM United
    Littleton High School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/08/2024
    2:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    0 - 0
    FC Glenwood
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/08/2024
    4:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Peak XI FC
    4 - 0
    Timbers SC
    Fairview High School Stadium MPL EAST
    Sat 06/08/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    3 - 0
    GAM United
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Tue 06/11/2024
    7:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    2 - 3
    Indios Denver Fc U-20
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/15/2024
    4:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    Peak XI FC
    3 - 0
    GAM United
    Williams Turf MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/15/2024
    7:30 pm MT Spring 2024
    Young Gunz FC
    2 - 2
    Timbers SC
    The Vanguard School MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/22/2024
    TBA MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    v
    Timbers SC
    TBD MPL EAST
    Sat 06/22/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    v
    Young Gunz FC
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sun 06/23/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    v
    Peak XI FC
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/29/2024
    1:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    FC Glenwood
    v
    Boulder Rollin Goats
    Coal Ridge HS MPL EAST
    Region
    Sat 06/29/2024
    7:00 pm MT Spring 2024
    GAM United
    v
    Folsom FC
    TBD MPL EAST
    Region
    Standings

    Spring 2024


    714-296-5888